분과위원회 1 페이지

한국사교댄스연맹

연맹소개
연맹소개 시군구연맹

시군구연맹

Total 45건 1 페이지
좌우 스크롤 하세요
분과위원회 목록
번호 시·군·구 대표자 주소 연락처
45 강원 이홍연 강원도 동해시 발한로 156, 제니아 댄스 010-5375-7921
033-533-2267
44 강원 김상영 강원도 삼척시 동해대로 4273 교동동부Apt. 101-902 010-8988-0955
43 강원 박상운 강원도 속초시 엑스포로1길 19 (조양동) 010-4077-9186
42 경기 이계갑 경기도 광명시 하안로 293-10, 정산빌딩 3층 010-5335-3394
41 경기 이청운 경기도 광명시 오리로 1022, 3층 천조 댄스스포츠학원 010-9958-7673
40 경기 김은경 경기도 남양주시 별내면 청학리 473-6, key 댄스 아카데미 031-821-2535
010-3799-5361
39 경기 윤찬수 경기도 부천시 원미구 역곡동 50-2, 윤다훈 댄스 010-5800-1283
38 경기 김원태 경기도 성남시 수정구 신흥동 산성대로 237, 4층 010-2608-8768
031-753-8768
37 경기 이경호 경기도 수원시 권선구 효원로 256번길 23, (권선동 2층) 010-9101-3644
031-239-2396
36 경기 양미희 경기도 시흥시 거모동 1658-19, 시흥빌딩 501호 010-2577-6398
35 경기 주영준 경기도 안산시 단원구 신원로 189 010-5339-4039
34 경기 이옥자 경기도 여주시 첨심로 132길 12 LEE 댄스 아카데미 010-6244-4954
33 경기 임화영 경기도 오산시 운암로 19, 중앙상가 605호 ㈜소나 010-6616-0246
031-375-3288
32 경기 이용일 경기도 의정부시 신곡동 705-6, 202호 010-2403-2012
31 경기 강태동 경기도 파주시 경의로 1004번길 33, (월드타워 8차빌딩 505호) 010-9266-9677
031-943-4871
30 경기 한영희 경기도 평택시 안중읍 안중로 117번길 1 010-3705-9554
031-657-7589
29 경상 최인길 대구광역시 동구 팔공로25길 18-19 010-2302-1311
28 경상 정기영 경북 문경시 문경읍 오성지곡길 98 010-4567-5908
27 경상 우영식 경북 상주시 서성동상산 새싹길 5-5 010-3861-0244
26 경상 김종형 경북 영천시 문외동 40-33 (3층) 국제 댄스스포츠학원 010-9382-5044
054-338-5009
25 대전 김경숙 대전광역시 서구 갈마동 1129 (수정빌딩 4층), 엄지 댄스스포츠 010-5485-4094
24 대전 문원애 대전광역시 중구 동서대로 1185, (태평동) 3층, 태평 댄스스포츠 010-2455-6008
23 경기 김태식 경기도 부천시 소사구 송내동 363-11 010-3695-5536
22 경기 이경희 경기도 부천시 소사구 송내동 299-24, 신바람 댄스교실 010-5020-3983
21 경기 남상민 경기도 부천시 원미구 역곡로 13번길 49 010-7363-3045
20 서울 한 관 선 서울시 강북구 오현로 6길 43 010-6677-8816
19 서울 양 현 자 서울시 강서구 강서로 161-10, B01호 010-5015-0332
18 서울 장 옥 임 서울시 관악구 양지8길 5, 101호 010-5237-7647
17 서울 장 지 연 서울시 광진구 긴고랑로11길 17, 402호 010-9697-9489
16 서울 성 광 중 서울시 관악구 신림동 514-8, 2층 02-845-2707
010-3793-8860
15 서울 강 용 제 서울시 동대문구 천호대로 305, 유진빌딩 B1 010-5333-9137
14 서울 김 무 용 서울시 동작구 만양로 19, 신동아 리버파크 102동 1008호 010-5321-2403
13 서울 안 순 심 서울시 성동구 하왕십리동, 청계벽산아파트 103동 206호 02-2295-8892
010-8962-8835
12 서울 김 현 주 서울시 양천구 목동로 212, 723동 904호 010-8466-1097
11 서울 임지현 서울시 중랑구 망우로 328, 상봉 시네마시티 6층, 상봉아트홀 010-7762-8772
10 서울 김 민 솔 서울시 영등포구 영등포동5가 18, 제일상가 2층 010-7603-6802
9 서울 전성기 서울시 은평구 연서로 247(불광동) 5층, 전성기 댄스스포츠 010-3792-0467
8 서울 이철규 서울시 광진구 긴고랑로15길 10 (중곡동) 201호 010-5354-2292
7 서울 안기수 서울시 중랑구 동일로 833, 3층 010-5317-2500
6 전라 이미경 전북 남원시 오들1길 26 (부영5차 Apt., 503-802) 010-2618-5167
5 전라 김웅태 전북 전주시 장승배기로 200 10-7702-2241
4 충청 임영선 충남 당진시 당진중앙3로 14 (조항빌딩 5층), 재민 댄스스쿨 010-5426-8728
3 충청 우한주 충남 아산시 모종동 577-6, 삼동로16번길 5, 둥지 댄스학원 010-9111-1499
041-547-1259
2 충청 장순영 충북 제천시 칠성로 10길 16, 중앙 스포츠댄스학원 010-5485-9645
043-644-5288
1 충청 박민서 충북 충주시 충인2길 23 (3층) 어울림 댄스아카데미 010-8126-5433

검색